Gulzaar Chhaniwala

Gulzaar Chhaniwala is an Indian Haryanvi Singer, Lyrics/Writer and Music Director. He is well known for his song Faad Faad, this song was published in 2018. Gulzaar is famous on Youtube for his Haryanvi Songs. Gulzaar Chhaniwal Latest song Don was released on 05th June 2020, people loved this song.

Biography

Gulzar Chhaniwala was born on 12 September 1997 in Bhiwani, Haryana to a middle-class Hindu, Jatt family. When he was 4 years old, his family shifted to Rajasthan. He did his schooling from St. Soldier School, Punjab and did his graduation from Punjab.

Real Name

Ashish Sharma

Famous Name

Gulzaar Chhaniwala

Nick Name

Ashish

Date Of Birth

September 12, 1997

Birth Place

Bhiwani, Haryana, India

Home Town

Bhiwani, Haryana, India

Religion

Hinduism

Caste

Jatt

Nationalism

Indian

Schooling

St. Soldier School, Punjab

College

Qualification

Graduate

Career Start

2018

Profession

Singer / Writer

Artist Songs

Artist in Playlists

0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1